Functions

CONFERENCES, CONGRESSES, MEETINGS

Planning a product presentation, company training or an inspiring offsite meeting? The Rheinhotel Dreesen is the right place to successfully present your business. We offer six presentation rooms and the latest professional equipment. Our experienced event team is happy to handle everything you need for your presentation.
 

>>Conference Folder

Your contact partner is Andreas Schewe. You can reach him by telephone at 0228–8202 158
or by e-mail at
 
bankett@rheinhoteldreesen.de.

 KonzertsaalEmpiresaalKonzert- und
Empiresaal
Salon Godesberg
– nur Bankett –
Salon
Beethoven
Salon
Petersberg
Gobelinsaal
– nur Bankett –
Salon
Drachenfels
Fläche in qm2678535260206015045
Länge x Breite 17,45 x 15,30 10,50 x 8,20 4,70 x 3,80 6,70 x 8,7016,00 X 10,50 10,70 x 4,20
Höhe4,04,44,43,64,04,0
Einzeltische20050300404080
Bankett (rund)1904023030830
Stehempfang2708035050
Parlament1004014030
Stuhlreihen2508033040
U-Form603025
Blocktafel503020244020
Tageslichtjajajajajajajaja
Verdunkelungjaneinjajajajajaja
Beleuchtung
dimmbar
jajajaneinjajajaja